It’s Over

22 08 2007

buat unie di Jati Kramat…

gw dah coba contact lo

niat gw baik2 nyelesein semuanya

tapi semua terserah lo nie…

coz gw dah dapet yang lo mau

bukti khan mau lo ?

gw capek nie

sebenernya gw gak mau mesti ampe nulis di blog

tapi gw gak tau mo ngomong ama sapa lagi

3,2 total lumayan buat bangun usaha gw yang tertunda…

coz tinggal nunggu waktu

gw harap persoalan antara kita bisa kita selesaikan dengan baik2

thnx


Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: