BukBer…

7 10 2007

Daenk Tata…

tempat nambah lemak ;))

kalo kayak gw gak apa² deeh makan ditempat ini

tapi kalo yang overweight gw saranin jangan, lo cari tempat yang ada menu salad aja sono :))

Daenk TaTa

yaa maaf bukannya mo ngelarang ;))

lo liat neeh dan itung kira² kalorinya berapa dan lemaknya sekalian

lo liat aja yang gw makan ;))

Food


Actions

Information

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: